today : Wednesday, 08 December 2021

      

 

:::

= 25 November 2021=

The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest 2021/Romania

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

The Participants

 

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago Cornejo

Sebastian Borda

Sergio Villalobo

 

 

2. Armenia

Mirtad Gazazian

 

 

3. Australia

POL - Luis Postruzin

 

 

4. Austria

Hule Hanusic

Klaus Pitter

Pascal Kirchmair

 

 

5. Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli

 

 

6. Bangladesh

Nasif Ahmed

 

 

7. Belgium

Constantin Sunnerberg

Lejon DeBorger

Luc Descheemaeker

Luc Vernimmen

Patrick Heymans

Stefaan Provijn

Zaza

 

 

8. Bosnia and Herzegovina

Resad Sultanovic

 

 

9. Brazil

Alves Silveira

Arisson Tavares

Francisco Machado

Geraldo Magela

Jose Adnael Silva

Lucas Thiago

Marcos Venicius

Miguel Jr.

Paulo Vilanova

Ray Costa

Ricardo Freitas Donga

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

Silvano Mello

 

 

10. Bulgaria

Alla & Chavdar

Hristo Nedyalkov

Ivailo Tsvetkov

Maya Tcholakova

Miroslav Boshkov

Nelly Sand

Temenuga Djourova

Tsocho Peev

 

 

11. Cameroon

Almo The Best

 

 

12. China

Hai Feng

Hong Xue

Huang Rongin

Huang Qigong

Jin Xiao Xing

Li Jingshan

Li Kuijun

Liang Weichi

Lintao

Liu Qiang

Liu Xilong

Lu Guo Hong

Lujun

Qijingyan

Shen HongLi

Sun Chen

Sun Shenying

Wang Da Peng

Wang Xuewei

Weng Lifeng

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yang Xia

Yu Guangdong

Zhu Zizun

 

 

13. Colombia

Hernan Munoz

Hincapie

Janlops Sandoval

Jorge Gomez

Ramiro Zapata

Raul Fernando Zuleta

 

 

14. Croatia

Borislav Hegedusic

Damir Novak

Mojmir Mihatov

Slobodan Butir

 

 

15. Cuba

Adan Iglesias Toledo

Carlos David Fuentes

Daydier Bernal

Fuentes Carlos David

Izquierdo Brady

Martirena

Michel Moro Gomez

Miguel Morales Madrigal

Zardoyas - Ramiro Zardoya Sanchez

Roberto Castillo

Yoemnis Deltoro

 

 

16. Cyprus

Aristos Cacoutas

Cemal Tunceri

Huseyin Cakmak

 

 

17. Czech Republic

David Evzen

 

 

18. Dominican Republic

Anibal Hernandez Medina

 

 

19. Egypt

Dina Abdelgawad

Maged Nashaat

Wesam Khalil

Yehia Hader

 

 

20. Estonia

Roman Matkiewicz

 

 

21. France

Bernard Bouton

Gerald Peigneux

Heidari Shahrokh

Jean Loic Belom

 

 

22. Germany

Jan Michaelis

Rainer Demattio

Rainer Ehrt

Steffen Jahsnowski

 

 

23. Hungary

Geza Halasz

 

 

24. India

Ali Noushad

B. V. Panduranga

Bibek Sengupta

Jyothish Kumar

Kizhisseri basheer

Kumara Satheesh

Madhu Krishnan Suman

Malatesh Garadimani

Priyak Dutta

Rajeendra Kumar

Sathyaraj B. S.

TVG Menon

Varchaswi Putcha

 

 

25. Indonesia

Agus Harsanta

Agus Widodo

Anon Anindito

Armen Hamonangan

Boedy - Budy Hari Pujiono

Danny Yustiniadi

Darsono

Frederick Atjis

Herman Sriwijaya

Ida Bagus Purbawisesa

Joen - Yunus Erlangga

Makmun Amoeng

Masri

Padri Legowo

Partono

Roikan

Taufiq Wadjdi

Widodo

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko

 

 

26. Iran

Abbas Ahmadi

Abbas Naaseri

Afshin Nazari

Akbar Rouhy

Ali Esmaeilzadeh

Ali Ghanaat

Ali Miraee

Ali Rastroo

Amir Mansour Rahimian

Arash Foroughi

Armoon Vahid

Atiyeh Gharachamloo

Bahram Arjomandnia

Bozorgmehr Hosseinpour

Dokhshid Ghodratipour

Dorsa Behmanesh

Ehsan Cheraghi

Ehsan Ganji

Elham Khoshanjam

Emad Salehi

Esmaeil Babaei

Farid Amirsardari

Farshid Fasihi

Fatemeh Ekrami

Fatemeh Mirbagheri

Hadi Lagziyan

Hamid Ghalijari

Hamid Soufi

Hassan Omidi

Hasti Ilbeigiasli

Heibat Ahmadi

Hosein Akbari Mohammad

Hossein Kazem

Hossein Naghib

Keyvan Varesi

Mahdiyeh Kalantary

Mahnaz Yazdani

Majid Salehi

Mansoure Dehghani

Marzieh Tajizadegan

Marziyeh Khanizadeh

Mehdi Afradi

Mehdi Azizi

Mehdi Fard

Mehr Afarin Rezaei

Mitra Azhdari

Mohammad Raei

Mohammad Reza Haghshenas

Mohammad Taghipour

Mohsen Jafari

Mohsen Zarifian

Mojtaba Heidarpanah

Monireh Ahmadi

Morteza Dehkameh

Movahed Bahar

Nahid Zamani

Naser Nargessi

Neda Tanhaei Moghadam

Nima Shahmiri

Payam Khalili

Reza Hamidi Motlagh

Reza Rahimi

Saeb Ziayi

Saeed Sadeghi

Sahel Khosravi

Sajad Rafeei

Salar Eshratkhah

Saman Ahmadi

Saman Torabi

Shahab Mohsenin

Shahram Shirzadi

Shakila Behmanesh

Shima Asna

Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

Zohreh Mousarezaee

 

 

27. Iraq

Jabar Qader

Qasim Qapalan

 

 

28.

Alexandru Bartfeld

Andy Ceausu

Boris Erenburg

Grigori Katz

Ilya Katz

Sergey Sichenko

Shlomo Cohen

 

 

29. Italy

Daniele Zordan

Fabio Finocchioli

Fabio Magnasciutti

Fritz Tasser

Lele Corvi

Lucio Trojano

Marco D'agostino

Marco DeAngelis

Marco Fusi

Milko Dalla Battista

Paolo Dalponte

 

 

30. Kazakhstan

Galym Boranbayev

Sergey Birkle

 

 

31. Kyrgyzstan

Ruslan Valitov

 

 

32. Lebanon

Anas Lakkis

 

 

33. Macedonia

Jordan Pop - Iliev

Zlatko Krstevski

 

 

34. Mexico

Gabriel Galoma

 

 

35. Mongolia

Qi Ge Qi

 

 

36. Montenegro

Darko Drljevic

 

 

37. Morocco

Ahmed Khabali

Mohamed Sassa

 

 

38. Netherlands

Tjeerd Royaards

 

 

39. Nicaragua

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

 

 

40. Norway

Faditoon

Firuz Kutal

 

 

41. Pakistan

Mohammad Zahoor

 

 

42. Peru

Karry

Walter Toscano

 

 

43. Philippines

MARO - Omar Ramon Nonnato

 

 

44. Poland

Czeslaw Przezak

Dariusz Dabrowski

Emil Idzikowski

Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek

Leonard Grabowski

Maciej Trzepalka

Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

 

 

45. Portugal

Adao Conde

Paulo Pinto

Pedro Ferreira

Ricardo Ferreira

Santiagu - Antonio Santos

 

 

46. Romania

BOA - Ambrozie Borta

Clear - Radu Cletiu

Constantin Pavel

Cornel Marin Chiorean

Costel Patrascan

Cristian Topan

Gelu Pascal

Horia Crisan - hors-concours

Istvan Fleisz

Liviu Stanila - hors-concours

Marian Avramescu

Marian Lupu

Mihai Boboc

Nicolae Lengher

Sergiu Farcasanu

Simona Constantinescu

VEM - Victor Eugen Mihai

 

 

47. Russia

Alexander Shmidt

Anatoly Radin

Fedor Alekseev

Irina Galchina

Konstantin Chakhirov

Mikhail Chernyshev

Natasha Gornovaya

Nikolay Chernyshev

Omar Godinez

Roman Peshkov

Sergei Belozerov

Sergey Sokolov

Valeri Tarasenko

Vladimir Khakhanov

Vladimir Semerenko

Zhenya Chernyshev

 

 

48. Saudi Arabia

Ameen Alhabarah

 

 

49. Serbia

Aleksandar Petrikanovic

Goran Celicanin

Jovo Skomac

Jugoslav Vlahovic

Milan Bukovac

Mileta Miloradovic

Milorad Rankov

Miroslav Jakovljev

Nikola Ojdanic

Predrag Srbljanin

Sava Babic

Spiro Radulovic

STABOR - Borislav Stankovic

Toso Borkovic

 

 

50. Slovakia

Josef Gruspier

Roman Sika

 

 

51. Spain

Abraham Garcia

Javier Ellapizloco

Juan Benavides Formas

Manuel Arriaga

Manuel Sainz Serrano

Paloma Ibanez

Ricardo Freitas Donga

Ubaldo

 

 

52. Sri Lanka

Chaminda Muthumala

Sobhitha Wimalajeewa

 

 

53. Sudan

Elrayah Ombaddi

Mahedi Elhashimi

 

 

54. Sweden

Midhat Ajanovic

 

 

55. Syria

Hamid Karout

Hasan Ismail

Raed Khalil

Taher Saoud

 

 

56. Thailand

Prawit Mongkolnowrut

 

 

57. Turkey

Ahmet Aykanat

Ali Hakan Alan

Altan Ozeskici

Ayten Kose

Cenk Alparslan

Cingoz

Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu

Engin Selcuk

Erdogan Basol

İbrahim Halil Sayan

Ipek Aydogdu

Kaan Saatci

Mehmet Zeber

Mete Agaoglu

Muammer Kotbas

Muhammet Akyıldız

Mustafa Kucukcesme

Nihat Akburak

Oguz Demir

Oguz Gurel

Orhan Gurcayir

Paylas Kiraz

Salih Kutukcu

Serdar Sonmez

Seyit Saatci

Umit Mufit Dincay

Yalcin Kaya Burak

Yavuz Ozhan Onur

Yuksel Cengiz

 

 

58. UK

Alexei Talimonov

Mark Winter

Simon MacKie

 

 

59. Ukraine

Alexander Dubovsky

Daniil Kuznetsov

Eugene Grigoriev

Konstantin Kazanchev

Leonid Storozhuk

Oleg Gutsol

Oleg Loktyev

Oleksiy Kustovsky

Sergei Semendyaev

Sergey Dudchenko

Sergey Riabokon

Serhii Fedko

Vadim Siminoga

Valentyn Bezruk

Valery Momot

Vyacheslav Kaprelyants

 

 

60. USA

Alberto Jerez

David Hafez

Huey Nguyenhuu

Marvin Figueroa

Phu Nguyen

William Lockett

 

 

61. Uzbekistan

Husan Sodiqov

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

 

to see the gallery:Click Here

----------------------------------

 

Instagram cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook Abbas Naaseri:CLICK

 

 

 

 

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found

.